Vylosovanie 2011-12 jesen
3. 9. 2011
1. kolo (20.08.2011)
|
||
P.Bystrica
|
7-0
|
PFK Piešťany
|
Spartak Trnava
|
2-1
|
Petržalka 1898
|
Myjava
|
0-11
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
DAC D.Streda
|
3-5
|
Senica
|
Levice
|
2-3
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
Trenčín
|
7-0
|
Púchov
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
3-0
|
Dubnica n/V
|
FC Nitra
|
6-0
|
Topoľčany
|
2. kolo (27.08.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
3-3
|
Topoľčany
|
Dubnica n/V
|
2-1
|
FC Nitra
|
Púchov
|
0-5
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
2-1
|
Trenčín
|
Senica
|
7-1
|
Levice
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
9-1
|
DAC D.Streda
|
Petržalka 1898
|
4-0
|
Myjava
|
P.Bystrica
|
0-1
|
Spartak Trnava
|
3. kolo (31.08.2011)
|
||
Spartak Trnava
|
3-1
|
PFK Piešťany
|
Myjava
|
0-6
|
P.Bystrica
|
DAC D.Streda
|
2-7
|
Petržalka 1898
|
Levice
|
2-4
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Trenčín
|
3-3
|
Senica
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
6-1
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
FC Nitra
|
9-0
|
Púchov
|
Topoľčany
|
0-1
|
Dubnica n/V
|
4. kolo (03.09.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
-
|
Dubnica n/V
|
Púchov
|
-
|
Topoľčany
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
-
|
FC Nitra
|
Senica
|
-
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
-
|
Trenčín
|
Petržalka 1898
|
-
|
Levice
|
P.Bystrica
|
-
|
DAC D.Streda
|
Spartak Trnava
|
0 - 0
|
Myjava
|
5. kolo (10.09.2011)
|
||
Myjava
|
-
|
PFK Piešťany
|
DAC D.Streda
|
0 - 4
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Levice
|
-
|
P.Bystrica
|
Trenčín
|
-
|
Petržalka 1898
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
-
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
FC Nitra
|
-
|
Senica
|
Topoľčany
|
-
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
Dubnica n/V
|
-
|
Púchov
|
6. kolo (15.09.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
5 - 1
|
Púchov
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
2 - 0
|
Dubnica n/V
|
Senica
|
5 - 1
|
Topoľčany
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 - 1
|
FC Nitra
|
Petržalka 1898
|
2 - 2
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
P.Bystrica
|
3 - 0
|
Trenčín
|
Spartak Trnava
|
0 - 2
|
Levice
|
Myjava
|
1 - 3
|
DAC D.Streda
|
7. kolo (17.09.2011)
|
||
DAC D.Streda
|
4 - 1
|
PFK Piešťany
|
Levice
|
2 - 4
|
Myjava
|
Trenčín
|
5 - 1
|
Spartak Trnava
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
2 - 0
|
P.Bystrica
|
FC Nitra
|
1 - 3
|
Petržalka 1898
|
Topoľčany
|
0 - 7
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Dubnica n/V
|
3 - 3
|
Senica
|
Púchov
|
0 - 2
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
8. kolo (24.09.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
-
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
Senica
|
-
|
Púchov
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
-
|
Dubnica n/V
|
Petržalka 1898
|
-
|
Topoľčany
|
P.Bystrica
|
-
|
FC Nitra
|
Spartak Trnava
|
-
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
Myjava
|
-
|
Trenčín
|
DAC D.Streda
|
-
|
Levice
|
9. kolo (01.10.2011)
|
||
Levice
|
-
|
PFK Piešťany
|
Trenčín
|
-
|
DAC D.Streda
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
-
|
Myjava
|
FC Nitra
|
-
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Topoľčany
|
-
|
P.Bystrica
|
Dubnica n/V
|
-
|
Petržalka 1898
|
Púchov
|
-
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
-
|
Senica
|
10. kolo (08.10.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
-
|
Senica
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
-
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
Petržalka 1898
|
-
|
Púchov
|
P.Bystrica
|
-
|
Dubnica n/V
|
Spartak Trnava
|
-
|
Topoľčany
|
Myjava
|
-
|
FC Nitra
|
DAC D.Streda
|
-
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
Levice
|
-
|
Trenčín
|
11. kolo (15.10.2011)
|
||
Trenčín
|
-
|
PFK Piešťany
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
-
|
Levice
|
FC Nitra
|
-
|
DAC D.Streda
|
Topoľčany
|
-
|
Myjava
|
Dubnica n/V
|
-
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Púchov
|
-
|
P.Bystrica
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
-
|
Petržalka 1898
|
Senica
|
-
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
12. kolo (22.10.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
-
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Petržalka 1898
|
-
|
Senica
|
P.Bystrica
|
-
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
Spartak Trnava
|
-
|
Púchov
|
Myjava
|
-
|
Dubnica n/V
|
DAC D.Streda
|
-
|
Topoľčany
|
Levice
|
-
|
FC Nitra
|
Trenčín
|
-
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
13. kolo (29.10.2011)
|
||
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
-
|
PFK Piešťany
|
FC Nitra
|
-
|
Trenčín
|
Topoľčany
|
-
|
Levice
|
Dubnica n/V
|
-
|
DAC D.Streda
|
Púchov
|
-
|
Myjava
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
-
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Senica
|
-
|
P.Bystrica
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
-
|
Petržalka 1898
|
14. kolo (05.11.2011)
|
||
PFK Piešťany
|
-
|
Petržalka 1898
|
P.Bystrica
|
-
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Spartak Trnava
|
-
|
Senica
|
Myjava
|
-
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
DAC D.Streda
|
-
|
Púchov
|
Levice
|
-
|
Dubnica n/V
|
Trenčín
|
-
|
Topoľčany
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
-
|
FC Nitra
|
15. kolo (12.11.2011)
|
||
FC Nitra
|
-
|
PFK Piešťany
|
Topoľčany
|
-
|
ViOn Zl.Moravce
|
Dubnica n/V
|
-
|
Trenčín
|
Púchov
|
-
|
Levice
|
Lokom.Trnava
|
-
|
DAC D.Streda
|
Senica
|
-
|
Myjava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
-
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Petržalka 1898
|
-
|
P.Bystrica
|